Biography

Simony Diamond Quick Facts

Alias: Alicia Wilson, Anna Karin, Claudia Consuelo or Manuela Mazza, Cynthia Nupp, Diamond, Dimony, Elisabetta Del Garda, Henni, Henriet, Henriet Simony, Henrietta, Henrietta Hequi, Henriette, Heny, Simona, Simona Banfi, Simona Giglio, Simone Diamond, Simone Gold, Simone Simmons, Sylvie, Veronica Lange
Date of Birth: 7/21/1983
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Simony Diamond Biography

Simony Diamond was born in 1983 in Budapest, Hungary and she made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 20 years old. During her first year of the industry, Simony worked in numerous adult niches including gonzo, European and foot fetish.

Simony Diamond is well loved by her huge fan base all over the globe for numerous reasons including her delicious 36C-26-36 figure. Simony does not currently have any piercings but she has tattoos of an American flag and an owl on her upper left arm.

During her adult career Simony Diamond has worked with a number of adult production studios including Evil Angel, New Sensations, Hustler and Platinum X. Simony has also worked alongside some big names including Claudia Rossi, Anita Queen, Jeanna Lee, Vivienne La Roche and Carrie Cruise.

R

Hey, I wanna make with you a family... if you get pregnant from me, I wanna all do, what you want!!! all!!! I love you :-*

Reply

Rafael

beautiful bitch

Reply

peter

simony do more and more interrical anal sex.

Reply

Frag!le

i love you sister !! Suzie diamond :p would love to have contact with her ^^

Reply

Budapester

Although I saw Simony at first in one of her movies, I fell in love with her very quickly. I'd love to meet her and invite her for a coffee and talk about anything she's interested in. I really hope that this message gets to her! Pass this to her please :) Simony! Ha Bp-en vagy, hadd hívjalak meg egy kávéra! (vagy teára, ha nem szereted a kávét) Üdv, Gergő

Reply

CIAO

Hi, very pretty girl you seam sugar, very nice

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Simony Diamond Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /